David Kotey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:49, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Kotey
Alias: David Poison
Born: 1950-12-07
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click