David Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:07, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Alonso Lopez
Alias: The Destroyer
Born: 1977-11-24 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Nogales, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Nogales, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click