David Mendez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:43, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Mendez
Alias: Canonero
Born: 1969-12-29
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click