David Quijano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:11, 17 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Quijano
Birth Name: David Quijano Garcia
Born: 1986-10-07
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click