David Reid

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:29, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Reid
Alias: American Dream
Born: 1973-09-17
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click