David Vedder

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:20, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Vedder
Alias: Mr.
Birth Name: David Dominic Vedder
Born: 1964-07-21
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click