Deandre Latimore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:49, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Deandre Latimore
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1985-08-31
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click