Delvin Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:31, 5 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Delvin Rodriguez
Alias:
Birth Name: Delvin Antonio Rodriguez
Born: 1980-05-04 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Nationality: Dominican Republic
Residence: Danbury, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense