Demetrius Andrade

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:52, 23 June 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Demetrius Andrade
Alias: Boo Boo
Born: 1988-02-26 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click