Demetrius Andrade

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Demetrius Andrade
Alias: Boo Boo
Born: 1988-02-26
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click