Denis Inkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:34, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Denis Inkin
Alias: General
Born: 1978-01-07
Birthplace: Novosibirsk, Russia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click