Dennis Holbaek Pedersen

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:45, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dennis Holbaek Pedersen
Alias: The Menace
Birth Name:
Born: 1974-06-24
Birthplace: Kolding, Denmark
Nationality: Danish
Residence: Kolding, Denmark
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense