Dennis Milton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:25, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dennis Milton
Alias: The Magician
Born: 1961-08-23
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click