Dennis O’Keefe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:16, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dennis O'Keefe
Birth Name: Dennis L. O'Keefe
Born: 1897-04-15
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1951-04-17 (Age:54)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click