Denny Moyer

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:37, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Denny Moyer
Alias:
Birth Name: Dennis Michael Moyer
Born: 1939-08-08
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA
Died: 2010-06-30 (Age:70)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Portland, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense