Derrick Jefferson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:28, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derrick Jefferson
Alias: D-Train
Birth Name: Derrick Lavon Jefferson
Born: 1968-03-10
Hometown: Oak Park, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click