Devis Boschiero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:46, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Devis Boschiero
Alias: Boom boom
Born: 1981-07-29 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Chioggia, Veneto, Italy
Hometown: Conche, Veneto, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click