Devon Alexander

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:15, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Devon Alexander
Alias: Alexander The Great
Born: 1987-02-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click