Devon Alexander

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:37, 19 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Devon Alexander
Alias: Alexander The Great
Born: 1987-02-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click