Dick Loadman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:45, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dick Loadman
Birth Name: Richard Edward Loadman
Born: 1893-07-06
Birthplace: Munhall, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1959-01-26 (Age:65)
Hometown: Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click