Dido Vardy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:40, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dido Vardy
Birth Name: William Vardy
Born: 1879-01-01
Hometown: Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click