Diego Alcala

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:07, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Alcala
Birth Name: Diego Alcalá Rodríguez Murillo
Born: 1947-11-12
Birthplace: La Arena, Chitré, Panama
Hometown: Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click