Diego Gabriel Chaves

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:23, 26 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Gabriel Chaves
Alias: La Joya
Born: 1986-04-07 (Age:29)
Birthplace: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click