Diego Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:30, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Morales
Alias: Pelucho
Birth Name: Diego Adán Morales
Born: 1979-12-11
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click