Diego Oscar Silva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:53, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Oscar Silva
Alias: El Botija
Born: 1983-10-21
Birthplace: Obera, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click