Diego Sosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:30, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Sosa
Alias: El Tigre del Cerro
Born: 1919-00-00
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Died: 1986-03-04 (Age:67)
Hometown: Havana, Cuba
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click