Diosbelys Hurtado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:16, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diosbelys Hurtado
Alias: Black Money / The Oriental Kid
Born: 1972-09-04
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click