Dmitriy Salita

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:19, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dmitriy Salita
Alias: Star Of David
Born: 1982-04-04
Birthplace: Odessa, Ukraine
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click