Dmitry Kirillov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:24, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dmitry Kirillov
Alias: The Baby
Born: 1978-11-24 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click