Dmitry Pirog

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:24, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dmitry Pirog
Alias: The Grandmaster
Born: 1980-06-27
Birthplace: Temryuk, Russia
Hometown: Gelendzhik, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click