Dmitry Sukhotsky

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:41, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dmitry Sukhotsky
Alias: The Hunter
Born: 1981-05-16 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Pavlovsk, Russia
Hometown: Barnaul, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click