Doc Conrad

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:37, 18 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doc Conrad
Birth Name: Conrad Foerst
Born: 1905-00-00
Died: 1963-04-13 (Age:58)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click