Domenico Spada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:22, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Domenico Spada
Alias: Vulcano
Born: 1980-09-15 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click