Domingo Damigella

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:50, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Domingo Nicolas Damigella
Alias: Minguito
Born: 1968-01-06
Birthplace: Villa 12, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click