Domingo Guillen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:04, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Domingo Guillen
Alias: El Cachorrito
Born: 1968-08-03
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click