Dominick McCaffrey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:08, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dominick McCaffrey
Birth Name: Dominic McCaffrey
Born: 1863-09-24
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1926-12-29 (Age:63)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click