Don Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:38, 16 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Johnson
Alias: Gentleman Don
Born: 1935-00-00
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click