Don Jordan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:01, 25 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Jordan
Alias: Geronimo
Born: 1934-06-22
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 1997-04-13 (Age:62)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click