Don Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:07, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Lee
Alias: Donald Vincent Lee
Born: 1960-10-02
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click