Dong-Chun Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:32, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dong-Chun Lee
Alias: Great Kanayama
Born: 1962-03-08
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Died: 1995-09-09 (Age:33)
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click