Donnie Nietes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:43, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Donnie Nietes
Alias: Ahas
Birth Name: Donnie Liboon Nietes
Born: 1982-05-13 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Murcia, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click