Doug DeWitt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:19, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doug DeWitt
Alias: Cobra
Birth Name: Douglas Anthony Ittaglio
Born: 1961-09-14
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Yonkers, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click