Doug Miller

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:51, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doug Miller
Alias: Duggie
Born: 1926-10-06
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 1991-12-01 (Age:65)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click