Doug Ratford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:36, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Doug Ratford
Alias: Johnny Wilson
Born: 1922-02-08
Died: 1994-12-06 (Age:72)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click