Drake Thadzi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:09, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Drake Thadzi
Alias: Nightmare
Born: 1964-11-23
Birthplace: Lilongwe, Malawi
Hometown: Shediac, New Brunswick, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click