Duangpetch Kokietgym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:01, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Duangpetch Kokietgym
Alias: Duangpetch Saengmorakot
Birth Name: Mud Duangpetch
Born: 1980-01-13
Birthplace: Sara Buri, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click