Dujuan Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:24, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dujuan Johnson
Alias: Mr Excitement
Born: 1960-12-16
Died: 1984-09-19 (Age:23)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click