Dutch Brandt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:54, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dutch Brandt
Alias: Charles Brandt
Born: 1893-06-27
Died: 1952-07-08 (Age:59)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click