Eagle Kyowa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:22, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eagle Den Junlaphan
Alias: Eagle Akakura, Eagle Kyowa
Birth Name: Den Junlaphan
Born: 1978-12-04
Birthplace: Phichit, Thailand
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click