Earl Mastro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:21, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Earl Mastro
Alias: Verle Maestro
Born: 1908-02-09
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1994-01-15 (Age:85)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click